Aktueller Spielplan

48
Termin Zeit Stadion Klasse Heim Gast SR 1 SR 2 Anm
13.09.2019 18:30 MÖD DCUPB HG Mödling Post SV Pechböck B. Langer Cup
14.09.2019 15:00 POS HB HC Hernals Prater Kregsamer Gföllner
14.09.2019 15:00 WAL U12W SV Arminen Post SV WAC WAC
15.09.2019 10:30 HST U12B HC Wien Post SV selber stellen selber stellen
15.09.2019 12:00 POS HA Post SV SV Arminen Ulrich Gerö Ma.
15.09.2019 18:00 HST DA NAVAX AHTC Post SV Eismayer Ronczay
21.09.2019 14:00 POS U10W Post SV WAC SVA SVA
22.09.2019 12:30 POS HC Club an der Als Schwarz/Rot SVA AHTC
22.09.2019 14:00 HST U14A NAVAX AHTC Post SV SVA SVA
22.09.2019 14:00 POS U16W Post SV SV Arminen Scholler WAC
22.09.2019 16:30 MÖD HA HG Mödling Post SV Eismayer Gerö Ma.
22.09.2019 17:00 POS DA Post SV WAC Pultar Pechböck
28.09.2019 10:00 WAL U10A SV Arminen Post SV HCW (E-Schiri) WAC
28.09.2019 11:00 MÖD U12W HG Mödling/Neudorf Post SV WAC WAC
28.09.2019 14:30 HST U14W NAVAX AHTC Post SV HCW (D-Schiri) SVA
29.09.2019 10:00 WAL U14W SV Arminen Post SV WAC WAC
29.09.2019 13:00 POS U10W NAVAX AHTC Post SV HCW WAC
29.09.2019 14:45 HST U12W HC Wien Post SV SVA SVA
29.09.2019 15:00 WEL HB HC Wels HC Hernals Eismayer Langer
29.09.2019 16:00 HST HA HC Wien Post SV Zupancic Eitenberger
29.09.2019 19:00 WAC U18W WAC Post SV HCW NDF
04.10.2019 18:00 HST U18 Post SV HC Wien SVA WAC
04.10.2019 18:00 HST U18 HC Wien Post SV SVA WAC
05.10.2019 14:00 POS U14W Post SV WAC SVA SVA
05.10.2019 15:00 WAC U12A WAC Post SV HCW (D-Schiri) AHTC
05.10.2019 15:30 POS U10W Post SV HC Wien WAC WAC
05.10.2019 17:30 POS DA Post SV SV Arminen
06.10.2019 09:30 HST U12W NAVAX AHTC Post SV HCW HCW
06.10.2019 10:30 HST U16W HC Wien Post SV AHTC WAC
06.10.2019 11:00 HST HB HC Austria HC Hernals
06.10.2019 12:30 HST U12B NAVAX AHTC Post SV selber stellen selber stellen
06.10.2019 16:00 POS U16 Post SV NAVAX AHTC Datzberger F Losonci
06.10.2019 16:00 WAC U10A WAC Post SV SVA HGM (E-Schiri)
06.10.2019 18:00 NEU DA HC Wr. Neudorf Post SV Reichstein Eismayer
10.10.2019 18:30 WAL U18W SV Arminen Post SV AHTC HCW
12.10.2019 12:30 POS U14A Post SV HC Wr. Neudorf AHTC (D-Schiri)
12.10.2019 12:30 WAL U12B SV Arminen Post SV selber stellen selber stellen
12.10.2019 14:00 HST DA HC Wien Post SV Bischinger Papalecca
12.10.2019 14:00 POS HA Post SV NAVAX AHTC Eitenberger Gholami-Eilmer
12.10.2019 16:00 HST U12A NAVAX AHTC Post SV HCW HCW
12.10.2019 16:00 POS HC Club an der Als WAC-Team Red AHTC SVA
13.10.2019 11:30 WAL U10W SV Arminen Post SV WAC (E-Schiri) HCW
13.10.2019 13:30 POS U10A NAVAX AHTC Post SV SVA (E-Schiri) HGM
13.10.2019 14:00 MÖD U16 HG Mödling Post SV Fischer G SVA
13.10.2019 16:00 HST U12A HC Wien Post SV AHTC AHTC
13.10.2019 16:30 POS U16W Post SV Neudorf/HGM SVA SVA
13.10.2019 17:30 WAC HA WAC Post SV Eismayer Gerö Ma.
13.10.2019 18:00 POS HB HC Hernals Westend Weiland Specjal