Aktueller Spielplan

94
Termin Zeit Stadion Klasse Heim Gast SR 1 SR 2 Anm
10.12.2017 13:30 LIE U14w NAVAX Universitas HC Hernals Gföffner Kolle
16.12.2017 13:00 NEU U12B HC Wr. Neudorf Post SV Grassberger G. Pehm
16.12.2017 13:10 GRA U14w HC Graz Post SV Sondhi Losonci F.
16.12.2017 13:30 POS U16 Post SV NAVAX AHTC Handel-Mazz. T. Kaut
16.12.2017 14:30 POS U10A Post SV NAVAX AHTC Nyckowiak M. Nyckowiak N.
16.12.2017 15:30 POS U14A Post SV Arminen schwarz Handel-Mazz. T. Gerö Ma.
16.12.2017 15:45 NEU DB Neudorf 2 Club an der Als Körper Binder U.
16.12.2017 16:45 GRA U10B HC Graz Post SV Sondhi Abery
16.12.2017 17:00 POS U12A Post SV HC Wien WrN WrN
16.12.2017 18:30 MÖD HB HG Mödling HC Hernals Hilbert Pechböck A.
16.12.2017 19:00 POS HA Post SV NAVAX AHTC Eilmer T. Pechböck B.
16.12.2017 20:15 LIE DB NAVAX Universitas Post SV Hajos B. Daxböck
17.12.2017 09:00 LIE U12A NAVAX AHTC Post SV Sperl O. Wellan N.
17.12.2017 09:30 POS U10A Post SV SV Arminen Maier M. Kölbl G.
17.12.2017 10:30 POS HA Post SV HC Wels Eitenberger Gerö Ma.
17.12.2017 12:00 MÖD U12w HG Mödling Post SV Hirschmugl Graf
17.12.2017 12:00 POS HB HC Hernals HC Wien Eimer T. Ulrich
17.12.2017 13:00 MÖD U10B HG Mödling Post SV Wolf P. Wolf Pa.
17.12.2017 13:30 POS DB Club an der Als Post SV Blemenschütz Schaller
17.12.2017 13:30 POS DB Club an der Als Post SV Blemenschütz Schaller
17.12.2017 14:30 POS U10A Post SV Neudorf Lions Schiesser Hidasi
17.12.2017 15:15 POS U12B Post SV NAVAX Universitas Seifert Weiland
13.01.2018 09:45 DON U9 HC Austria Post SV
13.01.2018 11:15 DON U9 Post SV NAVAX Universitas
13.01.2018 13:30 POS DB Post SV TLHC Daxböck Binder U.
13.01.2018 14:30 POS HE Telegrafia HGM Blau
13.01.2018 15:30 POS DB Club an der Als Neudorf 2 Schaller Minar P.
13.01.2018 15:45 LIE HB Prater HC Hernals Bele R. Körper
13.01.2018 16:30 POS U14A Post SV HC Wr. Neudorf
13.01.2018 17:30 POS U16w Post SV HG Mödling
13.01.2018 18:30 POS U12A Post SV WAC
13.01.2018 19:30 POS U10A HC Wien Post SV
14.01.2018 10:00 POS U14w Post SV HC Hernals Gerö Mi. Piwald
14.01.2018 10:00 POS U14w Post SV HC Hernals Gerö Mi. Piwald
14.01.2018 13:00 POS U12w Post SV NAVAX AHTC
14.01.2018 14:00 POS U12B Post SV HC Wr. Neudorf
14.01.2018 15:00 POS HD Club an der Als HC Wr. Neudorf
14.01.2018 16:00 POS DB Club an der Als TLHC Binder U. Klausbruckner
14.01.2018 17:00 POS HB HC Hernals HG Mödling Hilbert Rauscher
14.01.2018 17:45 LIE U14A WAC Post SV
14.01.2018 18:30 POS DB Post SV Prater Körper Hadamofsky
20.01.2018 16:00 TEL DB Prater Club an der Als Sorgner Blemenschütz
20.01.2018 17:30 DON HA Westend Post SV Pechböck B. Langer
20.01.2018 17:30 TEL HB NAVAX Universitas HC Hernals Ruitner Pechböck A.
20.01.2018 19:00 DON U16w SV Arminen Post SV
21.01.2018 10:45 POS DB Club an der Als NAVAX Universitas Hajos B. Binder C.
21.01.2018 11:00 LIE U12A HC Wien Post SV
21.01.2018 12:15 MÖD U9 HC Wien Post SV
21.01.2018 12:15 POS HA Post SV SV Arminen Eilmer M. Gerö Ma.
21.01.2018 13:00 LIE U12B NAVAX Universitas Post SV
21.01.2018 13:45 POS U10B Post SV HC Austria
21.01.2018 14:45 POS HB HC Hernals NAVAX Universitas Ruitner Eilmer M.
21.01.2018 16:15 POS HE WAC-Red7ties Telegrafia
21.01.2018 17:00 POS U14B Post SV Arminen weiß
21.01.2018 18:00 POS DB Post SV Neudorf 2 Daxböck Binder U.
21.01.2018 19:30 LIE U16 HC Wien Post SV
17.02.2018 13:30 POS U14A Post SV HK Concordia
17.02.2018 14:30 POS U14w HC Hernals HC Wien
17.02.2018 15:30 POS U16w Post SV HC Wien
17.02.2018 16:30 POS U14A HK Concordia Post SV
17.02.2018 17:15 LIE U16 NAVAX AHTC Post SV
17.02.2018 17:30 POS U10W Post SV SV Arminen
18.02.2018 10:00 POS U14w HC Hernals NAVAX AHTC
18.02.2018 11:00 POS U14w Post SV WAC
18.02.2018 11:00 DON HE Dornbach Telegrafia
18.02.2018 12:15 POS U10W WAC Post SV
18.02.2018 13:00 POS U12w Post SV SV Arminen
18.02.2018 14:00 POS U14A Post SV NAVAX AHTC
18.02.2018 15:00 POS U10A WAC Post SV
18.02.2018 15:00 WEL U10B HC Wels Post SV
18.02.2018 16:00 POS U16w Post SV WAC
18.02.2018 20:00 LIE HD BHC Club an der Als
23.02.2018 20:00 NEU HD HC Wr. Neudorf Club an der Als
24.02.2018 11:00 NEU U14w HC Wr. Neudorf HC Hernals
24.02.2018 14:00 DON U18 Post SV SV Arminen
24.02.2018 14:30 POS U10B Post SV Neudorf Tigers
24.02.2018 15:30 POS U16w Post SV HC Wr. Neudorf
24.02.2018 17:30 POS HE Telegrafia Dornbach
24.02.2018 18:00 DON U18 HC Wien Post SV
25.02.2018 10:00 POS U14w Post SV NAVAX AHTC
25.02.2018 11:00 POS U16B Post SV DSG Liefering
25.02.2018 12:00 POS U12A Post SV HK Zelina
25.02.2018 13:00 POS U18 NAVAX AHTC Post SV
25.02.2018 15:00 POS U14w HC Hernals HC Graz
25.02.2018 16:00 POS U10A Post SV Arminen weiß
25.02.2018 17:00 POS U12A HK Zelina Post SV
03.03.2018 11:00 NEU U10A Neudorf Lions Post SV
03.03.2018 15:15 LIE HD NAVAX Blau Weiß Club an der Als
04.03.2018 10:00 POS U10W Post SV NAVAX AHTC Nyckowiak M. Nyckowiak N.
04.03.2018 11:00 POS U14B Post SV NAVAX Universitas
04.03.2018 12:00 POS U9 Post SV NAVAX AHTC
04.03.2018 15:45 POS U9 Post SV SV Arminen
30.06.2018 HST DA NAVAX AHTC Post SV Ulrich Hajos B.
30.06.2018 WAL DA SV Arminen Post SV Hajos B. Gerö Mi.