Aktueller Spielplan

163
Termin Zeit Stadion Klasse Heim Gast SR 1 SR 2 Anm
17.11.2018 14:00 DON U10W SV Arminen Post SV Bischinger Binder U.
17.11.2018 14:45 DON U14w SV Arminen HC Hernals Bischinger Binder U.
17.11.2018 17:45 DON U16B Arminen weiß Post SV Weiland Polak
17.11.2018 18:45 DON U16A SV Arminen Post SV Brunk Amtmanski
18.11.2018 10:15 POS U10A NAVAX AHTC Post SV Puchhammer Grassberger
18.11.2018 12:00 POS U9 Post SV NAVAX AHTC Anderle Binder U.
18.11.2018 12:00 WEL HB HC Wels HC Hernals Pechböck B. Hadamofsky
18.11.2018 13:30 POS U9 HC Austria Post SV Binder U. Hahnenkamp
18.11.2018 14:15 SBG U16B DSG Liefering Post SV selber stellen selber stellen
18.11.2018 15:15 LIE U12A Post SV NAVAX Universitas Ruitner Magee-Bahl
18.11.2018 15:45 POS U14w Post SV WAC Scholler Kolle
18.11.2018 16:05 SBG U14A DSG Liefering Post SV Koderhold Fleischhacker L.
18.11.2018 19:30 LIE HD NAVAX Blau Weiß Telegrafia Weiland Magee-Bahl
24.11.2018 13:45 POS DA Post SV HC Wien Ronczay Körper
24.11.2018 14:15 TRA HB TLHC HC Hernals Leidinger Mitterhuber
24.11.2018 18:45 LIE HA NAVAX AHTC Post SV Eilmer T Eilmer M.
25.11.2018 09:15 POS U14A Post SV WAC Trnka M. Specjal Ma.
25.11.2018 10:15 POS U12w Post SV HC Hernals Mäntler R. Specjal Ma.
25.11.2018 10:15 POS U12w Post SV HC Hernals Mäntler R. Specjal Ma.
25.11.2018 11:30 POS HD Club an der Als Neudorf 2 HGM HGM
25.11.2018 12:30 POS DB Club an der Als Neudorf 2 Gföllner Losonci
25.11.2018 13:30 POS HA Post SV WAC Eitenberger Eilmer M.
25.11.2018 15:00 POS HB HC Hernals HG Mödling Hilbert Ruitner
25.11.2018 16:30 POS DA Post SV HC Wr. Neudorf Eismayer Gerö Ma.
01.12.2018 12:15 GRA U12A HC Graz Post SV
01.12.2018 13:15 GRA HB HC Graz HC Hernals
01.12.2018 13:45 POS HA Post SV SV Arminen
01.12.2018 16:15 POS U16B Soroksari HC Post SV
01.12.2018 17:15 POS DB Club an der Als Prater
01.12.2018 17:30 DON DA SV Arminen Post SV
01.12.2018 18:15 POS HD Telegrafia WAC-Team Red
01.12.2018 19:15 POS HD Club an der Als NAVAX Blau Weiß
02.12.2018 09:15 POS U16w Post SV NAVAX AHTC
02.12.2018 11:15 POS U10W WAC Post SV
02.12.2018 12:15 LIE DA NAVAX AHTC Post SV
02.12.2018 12:15 POS U14A Post SV HK Zelina
02.12.2018 13:15 POS HD Telegrafia NAVAX Blau Weiß
02.12.2018 14:15 POS U12w Post SV NAVAX AHTC
02.12.2018 15:15 POS U16B Post SV DSG Liefering
02.12.2018 16:15 POS HA Post SV Westend
02.12.2018 17:45 POS U14w NAVAX AHTC Post SV
02.12.2018 18:00 DON DB Westend Club an der Als
02.12.2018 19:00 NEU HD Neudorf 2 Club an der Als
08.12.2018 15:00 DON U14A SV Arminen Post SV
08.12.2018 17:15 LIE HB HC Austria HC Hernals
08.12.2018 18:00 NEU DB Neudorf 2 Club an der Als
08.12.2018 18:45 LIE HD WAC-Team Red Club an der Als
08.12.2018 19:30 POS HA Post SV HC Wien
08.12.2018 20:45 POS DA Post SV WAC
09.12.2018 08:15 LIE U9 SV Arminen Post SV
09.12.2018 09:15 POS U14w HC Hernals NAVAX Universitas
09.12.2018 10:15 POS U14w Post SV HC Wien
09.12.2018 10:30 LIE U9 Post SV HC Wien
09.12.2018 11:15 POS HA Post SV NAVAX AHTC
09.12.2018 12:45 POS HB HC Hernals HC Wels
09.12.2018 14:15 POS U10A Post SV HC Wien
09.12.2018 14:30 STH DA HC Wien Post SV
09.12.2018 15:15 POS HD Club an der Als Telegrafia
09.12.2018 15:15 POS HD Club an der Als Telegrafia
09.12.2018 16:15 POS U12A Post SV Soroksari HC
09.12.2018 17:15 POS U10W Post SV SV Arminen
09.12.2018 18:00 STH U16A HC Wien Post SV Bischinger Amtmanski
09.12.2018 18:15 POS U16w Post SV HC Wien
15.12.2018 13:45 POS U10W Post SV NAVAX AHTC
15.12.2018 14:15 STH HA WAC Post SV
15.12.2018 14:45 POS U14w Post SV HC Hernals
15.12.2018 14:45 POS U14w Post SV HC Hernals
15.12.2018 15:45 POS U10A Post SV HC Wien
15.12.2018 16:45 POS HB HC Hernals HC Graz
15.12.2018 18:15 POS DB Club an der Als NAVAX Universitas
15.12.2018 19:30 POS U16A Post SV WAC Amtmanski Brunk
16.12.2018 10:15 GRA U10A Post SV HC Graz
16.12.2018 11:00 GRA U16w HC Graz Post SV
16.12.2018 11:15 DON HA SV Arminen Post SV
16.12.2018 11:45 LNZ U16B TLHC Post SV
16.12.2018 12:00 GRA U10A HC Graz Post SV
16.12.2018 16:00 MÖD DB HG Mödling Club an der Als
21.12.2018 19:15 NEU DA HC Wr. Neudorf Post SV
22.12.2018 13:45 POS DA Post SV NAVAX AHTC
12.01.2019 13:45 POS U12A WAC Post SV
12.01.2019 14:45 POS DA Post SV SV Arminen
12.01.2019 16:15 POS HD Telegrafia BHC
12.01.2019 17:15 POS DB Club an der Als Westend
12.01.2019 18:15 POS U12w NAVAX AHTC HC Hernals
13.01.2019 09:15 POS U10A Post SV HG Mödling
13.01.2019 10:15 POS U12w HC Hernals SV Arminen
13.01.2019 11:15 POS DB Club an der Als HG Mödling
13.01.2019 12:15 POS HD Club an der Als BHC
13.01.2019 13:15 POS U14A Post SV HC Wr. Neudorf
13.01.2019 15:15 POS U12A Post SV NAVAX AHTC
13.01.2019 16:15 POS HD Telegrafia Neudorf 2
13.01.2019 18:30 STH DA WAC Post SV
15.01.2019 20:15 STH HB HC Hernals HC Austria Amtmanski Bischinger
19.01.2019 13:00 WEL U10W HC Wels Post SV
19.01.2019 13:45 POS U14w HC Hernals NAVAX AHTC
19.01.2019 14:15 DON HA Westend Post SV
19.01.2019 14:15 MÖD HB HG Mödling HC Hernals Amtmanski Brunk
19.01.2019 15:00 WEL U10W Post SV HC Wels
19.01.2019 15:45 POS U12A NAVAX Blau Weiß Post SV
19.01.2019 16:45 POS U16B Post SV Arminen weiß
19.01.2019 17:15 LIE DB NAVAX Universitas Club an der Als
19.01.2019 17:45 POS U10A Post SV WAC
19.01.2019 18:45 POS HD Telegrafia Club an der Als
19.01.2019 18:45 POS HD Telegrafia Club an der Als
20.01.2019 09:15 LIE U16A WAC Post SV
20.01.2019 09:45 POS U9 WAC Post SV
20.01.2019 11:15 MÖD U10A HG Mödling Post SV
20.01.2019 11:15 POS U9 NAVAX AHTC Post SV
20.01.2019 13:15 MÖD U12w HG Mödling HC Hernals
20.01.2019 13:30 POS HB HC Hernals TLHC Bischinger Brunk
20.01.2019 13:45 DON U12w SV Arminen Post SV
20.01.2019 14:15 LIE HA HC Wien Post SV
20.01.2019 15:00 POS DB Prater Club an der Als
20.01.2019 16:00 POS U16B Post SV TLHC
20.01.2019 17:00 POS HD NAVAX Blau Weiß Club an der Als
12.02.2019 20:15 STH U18 NAVAX AHTC Post SV Brunk
16.02.2019 13:30 POS U10A Post SV NAVAX AHTC
16.02.2019 15:00 NEU HD Neudorf 2 Telegrafia
16.02.2019 15:15 POS U10W Post SV WAC
16.02.2019 16:00 POS U16A Post SV NAVAX AHTC Brunk
16.02.2019 17:00 POS U12w Post SV HG Mödling
16.02.2019 18:00 POS U16w Post SV HG Mödling
16.02.2019 19:00 POS U14A Post SV HC Wien
16.02.2019 20:00 POS HD Club an der Als WAC-Team Red
17.02.2019 10:00 POS U12A Post SV HC Wr. Neudorf
17.02.2019 11:00 POS U10W Post SV HC Wien
17.02.2019 11:45 POS U14w HC Hernals WAC
17.02.2019 12:45 POS U14A Post SV HG Mödling
17.02.2019 13:45 POS U12w Post SV HK Zelina
17.02.2019 14:45 POS U16w Post SV WAC
17.02.2019 15:45 POS U12w HC Hernals HK Zelina
17.02.2019 16:45 POS U16A Post SV HC Wien Amtmanski Bischinger
17.02.2019 17:45 POS U12w Post SV HC Wien
17.02.2019 18:45 POS U18 Post SV HC Wien Amtmanski Bischinger
23.02.2019 13:30 POS U16A Post SV SV Arminen Brunk Amtmanski
23.02.2019 14:30 POS U14w Post SV SV Arminen
23.02.2019 15:00 DON U10A Arminen schwarz Post SV
23.02.2019 15:30 POS U14w HC Hernals HC Wien
23.02.2019 16:30 POS U18 Post SV NAVAX AHTC Brunk
23.02.2019 17:30 POS U12w HC Hernals WAC
23.02.2019 17:45 LIE U14A NAVAX AHTC Post SV
23.02.2019 18:30 POS HD WAC-Team Red Telegrafia
24.02.2019 10:15 POS U16w Post SV SV Arminen
24.02.2019 10:45 DON U9 Post SV HC Austria
24.02.2019 11:15 POS U18 Post SV SV Arminen Bischinger Amtmanski
24.02.2019 12:15 POS U16B Post SV Soroksari HC
24.02.2019 12:45 DON U9 Post SV SV Arminen
24.02.2019 13:15 POS U12w Post SV WAC
24.02.2019 14:15 POS U12w HC Hernals HC Wien
24.02.2019 16:15 POS U14w Post SV NAVAX Universitas
24.02.2019 17:15 POS U12A Post SV SV Arminen
24.02.2019 18:15 POS HD BHC Telegrafia
02.03.2019 15:00 LIE U10A WAC Post SV
02.03.2019 15:45 LIE U10W HC Wien Post SV
03.03.2019 09:45 LIE U9 HC Wien Post SV
03.03.2019 10:00 POS U12A Post SV HC Wien
03.03.2019 11:15 LIE U9 Post SV WAC
09.03.2019 17:15 LIE U18 HC Wien Post SV Bischinger Amtmanski
10.03.2019 09:15 POS U10A Post SV Arminen schwarz
10.03.2019 14:00 DON U18 SV Arminen Post SV Amtmanski Brunk
10.03.2019 17:45 LIE HD BHC Club an der Als
30.06.2019 POS HCup-C Post SV HC Wels Weiland Brunk Cup
30.06.2019 WAC HA WAC Post SV Langer Eilmer M.